SilverSkiff enrolled list

SilverSkiff

Participants and their clubs are invited to verify the correctness of the data and report immediately any errors to support@silverskiff.org.
%
Surname Name Society Category Nation
ABATE EMANUELA ARMIDA WMD ITA
ABBATE RICCARDO CAPRERA MJUNB ITA
ABELSON MARK STARTED ROWING MMH USA
ADIE SARAH KAND RC WU23 AUS
AGOSTINI IORIA EFFE CC WMF ITA
ALAGIA GIUSEPPE TEVEREREMO MME ITA
ALBINI OLIVIERO ANIENE MMF ITA
ALIVERTI PAOLO GAVIRATE MME ITA
ALLERA RICCARDO CASALE SC MJUNB ITA
AMMIRATI FILIPPO LUGANO CC MU23 SUI
ANASTASIA PIERRE ZURICH RC MME SUI
ANDERMATT SIMON THALWIL RC MJUNA SUI
ANDRE MAXIME LFA AVIRON MSEN BEL
ANDREESEN TILL THAMES RC MMC GBR
ANGEL GABRIELE ELEONORA PADOVA SC WMD ITA
ANTONIETTI FEDERICO ARMIDA MMB ITA
ANZALDI ANDREA BARDOLINO CC MMB ITA
AQUILINA STEVEN QUINTIN BC MME GBR
ARCARA ELISA LECCO WLW ITA
ARDISSONE MARTA SANTO STEFANO WMA ITA
ARGIRO STEFANO CEREA MMC ITA
ARIETTI ATTILIO CAPRERA MMG ITA
ARMANI LUCA ANIENE MU23 ITA
ARMELLINI ALGAR GAVIRATE MME ITA
ARON DANIEL MAINZER RG MMI GER
AUDI LUCA MARIA ARMIDA MME ITA
AXTHELM RUDOLF FLORSHEIMER RV 08 MMF GER
AZZI ALBERTO CUS FERRARA MMD ITA
BABIC IVANA SAN CRISTOFORO WMB ITA
BACCHINI SANDRO CUS TORINO MME ITA
BACCO MICHELE PADOVA SC MMC ITA
BACH KARSTEN RUDERVEREIN SAARBRUECKEN MMF GER
BACH LENO BIEL MJUNA SUI
BACIGALUPPI EDOARDO STEFANO CUS TORINO MMB ITA
BAILLY FLORIAN LFA AVIRON MJUNA BEL
BALBO DI VINADIO EMANUELE ARMIDA MMF ITA
BALOCCO PIERA CAPRERA WMB ITA
BARBAGIOVANNI GIUSEPPE ARMIDA MJUNA ITA
BARBARO LEONE MARIA TIRRENIA TODARO MSEN ITA
BARDELLI FRANCESCO CEREA MJUNB ITA
BARDESONO ANNA ARMIDA WME ITA
BARICEVIC LUKA MLADOST RC MSEN CRO
BARUFFALDI ANTONIO CEREA MMH ITA
BATTIGAGLIA GIORGIO TEVEREREMO MJUNA ITA
BAUMANN ESTHER RICHTERSWIL WMD SUI
BAUR BENJI THALWIL RC MJUNB SUI
BEAUFILS CHRISTOPHE ARMIDA MMC ITA
BEEKHOF GERRIT CORNELIS AUSR ORCA MMA NED
BEISO DAVIDE ARMIDA MMC ITA
BELGERI MATTEO BELLAGINA US MJUNB ITA
BELLERI DEBORA MOTO GUZZI WMC ITA
BELLINI ALESSANDRO LUGANO CC MJUNB SUI
BENAZZO ACHILLE CEREA MJUNA ITA
BENAZZO ANNA CEREA WJUNB ITA
BENDER DANIELA MAINZER RG WMC GER
BENNING GREG CAMBRIDGE BC MME USA
BERGAMIN EMANUELE ESPERIA TORINO MJUNB ITA
BERTAZZO STEFANO PADOVA SC MMD ITA
BERTOLINI SAMUELE LUGANO CC MJUNB SUI
BEVILACQUA ROCCO CASLANO MALCANTONE SC MME SUI
BIANCHI NEEL LUGANO CC MJUNB SUI
BIANCO PIETRO AMICI DEL FIUME MJUNB ITA
BIDONE MATILDE CAPRERA WLW ITA
BIGHI VITTORIO ESPERIA TORINO MU23 ITA
BISATTO MICHELE PADOVA SC MMD ITA
BOASSO GIOVANNI ESPERIA TORINO MMF ITA
BOGIANCHINO MONICA CAPRERA WME ITA
BOLLA DAVIDE LUGANO CC MJUNB SUI
BOLLA STEFANO ANIENE MME ITA
BOLLER FRANZISKA ERLENBACH RC WJUNB SUI
BOMPARD CLAUDIO EFFE CC MMF ITA
BONESI ANDREA ESPERIA TORINO MME ITA
BONINO MASSIMILIANO ESPERIA TORINO MMC ITA
BONSIGNORE ETTORE LUGANO CC MMD SUI
BORGATO EMANUELE ESPERIA TORINO MMC ITA
BORGE ENRICO CEREA MMG ITA
BORGIALLI DONATELLA ARMIDA WMF ITA
BORGONOVO GIOVANNI CERNOBBIO MJUNA ITA
BORGONOVO LUCA CERNOBBIO MJUNB ITA
BOS MACHIEL HONTE MMD NED
BOSCO ALESSIO SANREMO MMD ITA
BOSCO ILARIA LUGANO CC WJUNA SUI
BOSIO GIULIA ESPERIA TORINO WJUNB ITA
BOSIO GIULIANO AMICI DEL FIUME MJUNB ITA
BOSSART ANDRIN LUZERN SEECLUB MJUNA SUI
BOWMAN CHARLES MOLESEY BC MMG GBR
BOZEGLAV IGOR ARGO IZOLA VK SC MMD SLO
BOZZOLA ALESSANDRO CAPRERA MMD ITA
BRAGUGLIA LUCA ANIENE MMD ITA
BRAMBILLA MAURO VARESE MSEN ITA
BRAUN CHRISTOPH GRASSHOPPER MLW SUI
BRAUN SILAS STAEFA SC MJUNA SUI
BRAVI ANDREA CUS TORINO MJUNB ITA
BREGOLIN MASSIMO ARMIDA MMF ITA
BRIGANTI MARCO LUGANO CC MMC SUI
BROENINK STEF NJORD KSRV MSEN NED
BROGGINI AGATA CERESIO WJUNA SUI
BROVELLI LEONARDO DE BASTIANI MJUNB ITA
BRUIJN JAN DE MAAS KRZV MMH NED
BUCHMULLER KIM FRIBOURG A WSEN SUI
BUCHMULLER MERET FRIBOURG A WSEN SUI
BUISE THOMAS ESR THETA MLW NED
BULLO PIERLUIGI PADOVA SC MMD ITA
BUQUICCHIO GIOVANNI SANREMO MMD ITA
BYSHKIN DANYLO LUGANO CC MJUNB SUI
CALABRESE VITTORIA LUGANO CC WJUNB ITA
CALABRO LUCA ESPERIA TORINO MMC ITA
CALASTRI PAOLO CAPRERA MMD ITA
CAMPOLINI CHRISTOPHE FRIBOURG A MMC SUI
CANNISTRARO PAUL RIVERSIDE BC MMC USA
CANTONI TAIMUR LUZERN SEECLUB MMA SUI
CAPELLI STEFANO ANIENE MMD ITA
CAPRETTI PAOLA CUS TORINO WME ITA
CARABELLI STEFANO CUS TORINO MME ITA
CARANDO ANDREA CEREA MU23 ITA
CARUCCI NICOLO GAVIRATE MJUNA ITA
CARUGATI STEFANO SAN CRISTOFORO MMB ITA
CASARTELLI MARTIN LUGANO CC MJUNB SUI
CASCINI MAXIMILIANO CAPRERA MMD ITA
CASEY DONAL WILTSHIRE SS MME GBR
CASEY JACK WILTSHIRE SS MJUNB GBR
CASSO SACHA LUGANO CC MJUNA SUI
CASTELNUOVO ANDREA CEREA MMD ITA
CAVALLARI NADIA CANDIA 2010 WMC ITA
CAVAZZANA PAOLA PADOVA SC WMC ITA
CAZZOLA ELETTRA CEREA WJUNB ITA
CECCHI ENRICO LIMITE MMG ITA
CELINE HUGOT SEVRIER A WMB FRA
CERESA FRANCO CEREA MMG ITA
CERRINA MASSIMO ARMIDA MMD ITA
CESARINI FEDERICA POLIZIA WLW ITA
CHAMBERS BILL VEVEY RC MMC SUI
CHIAPPINO ISABELLA ARMIDA WMF ITA
CHICHIERCHIA GAIA ANIENE WJUNB ITA
CHIELLA PASQUALE CORGENO SC MMB ITA
CHIESA FILIPPO CAPRERA MMB ITA
CHIONO MARA ESPERIA TORINO WMD ITA
CIAPPARELLI MATTEO SAN CRISTOFORO MMC ITA
CINCIBUCH JAN DUKLA PRAHA MU23 CZE
COLA ANTONIO TIRRENIA TODARO MMC ITA
COLI FRANCESCO ERIDANO MJUNA ITA
COLOMBO ANDREA LECCO MSEN ITA
CONDELLO GIUSEPPE ARMIDA MMC ITA
CONIO MAURO SANREMO MMF ITA
CONSALES EMANUELE CAPRERA MMB ITA
COP RUBY BLED WJUNB SLO
CORBOY MICHAEL UNIVERSITY BARGE CLUB MME USA
CORRADINO OTTAVIANO URANIA CS MJUNA ITA
COSTANTINI GIUSEPPE ANIENE MMC ITA
COWLEY ASHLEY NOTTINGHAMSHIRE CRA MLW GBR
CRACCHI MASSIMO CUS TORINO MMF ITA
CRASTOLLA DANIELE VVF CARRINO MMB ITA
CRAVERO IRENE ESPERIA TORINO WJUNB ITA
CRAVIOGLIO ALESSANDRO LUGANO CC MJUNA SUI
CROCCO ROBERTO PADOVA SC MMC ITA
CROSIO SILVIA AMICI DEL FIUME WU23 ITA
CUFFIA MARTA AMICI DEL FIUME WJUNA ITA
CULO KRESIMIR MLADOST RC MMC CRO
CURATELLA MICHELE ARMIDA MME ITA
D’USCIO BENI THALWIL RC MJUNA SUI
DALL’ASTA MATTIA ERIDANEA MJUNA ITA
DAM VAN ELS DE HOOP KARZV WMG NED
DAMICO ALDO NAVALIA MMI ITA
DE BIAGI VALERIO CEREA MMA ITA
DE CARLO ANDREA CEREA MMC ITA
DE JONG ROOS KNRB WSEN NED
DE KOEKKOEK TREVOR HRV CORNELIS TROMP MME NED
DE MARCO ALBERTO AMICI DEL FIUME MMC ITA
DE MARCO GIANMARCO AMICI DEL FIUME MJUNB ITA
DE PALMA ANTONIO RUMON MMG ITA
DE RUITER GUIDO ESR THETA MSEN NED
DECOSTER FLAVIO LFA AVIRON MJUNA BEL
DELFINO RICCARDO ESPERIA TORINO MU23 ITA
DEMATTEIS FLAVIO ESPERIA TORINO MMG ITA
DENNEBORG SABINE BELVOIR RC ZURICH WMC SUI
DEPETRIS ENRICO ARMIDA MMG ITA
DEVEZ DANIEL PORT-MARLY RC MMG FRA
DE_DOMENICO NINO CAPRERA MMC ITA
DI FULVIO NUNZIO EFFE CC MMD ITA
DIESNER ANKE FLORSHEIMER RV 08 WMC GER
DO MARCO ESPERIA TORINO MMD ITA
DOMINICI UGO ESPERIA TORINO MMG ITA
DONADELLO CLAUDIO PADOVA CANOTT. MSEN ITA
DONADELLO VERA PADOVA CANOTT. WJUNA ITA
DONATO ELEONORA CEREA WU23 ITA
DONZELLI FABIEN FRIBOURG A MLW SUI
DUCHOW FLORA BIEL WMA SUI
DWORAKOWSKI PAULO BOTAFOGO MMF BRA
DYCK CHRISTOPH ALLEMANNIA RC MMD GER
DYMCHENKO DIANA THE CORE WSEN UKR
EGELMEERS GERARD BEATRIX ERV MMD NED
EIGENBERG DAMION GYAS AGSR MSEN NED
END LENNARD BIEL MJUNA SUI
ENDER ETTORE FRANCESCO ESPERIA TORINO MJUNB ITA
ENDLER DAVID MAINZER RG MMC GER
ENGELKE DENNIS ABINGDON RC MMC GBR
ENRICO GABRIELE CASALE SC MJUNB ITA
ERRICHIELLO DANIELE SABAUDIA CC MMB ITA
ESMERIZ JOSE MIGUEL SC DE PORTUGAL MSEN POR
EVERS RENATE DE DRIE PROVINCIEN WMB NED
FAGGIANI MARCO VALERIO TIRRENIA TODARO MMF ITA
FALCINELLI GINEVRA ESPERIA TORINO WU23 ITA
FALOSSI MARTA AMICI DEL FIUME WJUNA ITA
FALOSSI PAOLO CANDIA 2010 MJUNB ITA
FANKHAUSER JORIS RICHTERSWIL MJUNA SUI
FARINA DUSMET FABIO ANIENE MME ITA
FASOLI CLAUDIO MOTO GUZZI MMG ITA
FASSONE TOMMASO BIEL MJUNA SUI
FAVERO GIAN LUIGI ARMIDA MMF ITA
FELLER DINO BIEL MJUNA SUI
FERRERO ELISABETTA CAPRERA WME ITA
FERRILLI ROBERTO OLBIA ASD MMI ITA
FILIPPA EDOARDO AMICI DEL FIUME MJUNB ITA
FOIS LORENZO CUS TORINO MU23 ITA
FOLLIET CLAUDE SEVRIER A MMF FRA
FOSSA RICCARDO URANIA CS MJUNB ITA
FRAGA PEDRO SC DE PORTUGAL MLW POR
FRANCO FEDERICO ESPERIA TORINO MJUNB ITA
FRIDMAN DANI ISRAEL MSEN ISR
FRITSCH PETER BERN RC MMD SUI
GAIONE LORENZO CUS TORINO MU23 ITA
GALFIONE ALBERTO CAPRERA MME ITA
GALIE KEVIN MUNICH RC 1880 MME GER
GALIZIO CINZIA ERIDANO WMC ITA
GALLESIO PAOLO ARMIDA MMG ITA
GALLO GIACOMO CEREA MJUNA ITA
GALTAROSSA ROSSANO PADOVA SC MMC ITA
GANDOLA MARCO BELLAGINA US MJUNB ITA
GANTENBEIN STEPHAN ZURICH RC MMF SUI
GARBO MATTEO CEREA MJUNB ITA
GARDINO ALESSANDRO ARMIDA MJUNA ITA
GASCO ANNA CAPRERA WMF ITA
GEBAUER WIEBKE KOLNER RV WMA GER
GENTILE MARCO AMICI DEL FIUME MME ITA
GENUARDI CARMELO GIUSEPPE TELIMAR MMF ITA
GHITTI MARTINO CERNOBBIO MJUNB ITA
GIACOSA FLAVIO CEREA MMG ITA
GILARDONI NICOLE BELLAGINA US WJUNB ITA
GIUFFRIDA GIANNI ESPERIA TORINO MMB ITA
GOBEL SEBASTIAN FLORSHEIMER RV 08 MMC GER
GOLIZIA NICCOLO VVF CARRINO MJUNA ITA
GORETTI MARTINO POLIZIA MLW ITA
GORGONI ANDREA TIRRENIA TODARO MMC ITA
GOVAERT CAITLIN UNB WU23 BEL
GRACI VIVIANA URANIA CS WJUNB ITA
GRASSELLI ANDREA ERIDANEA MJUNA ITA
GRASSI FIAMMA BELLAGINA US WJUNB ITA
GRAVINA MARCO LUGANO CC MMF SUI
GROBERT BARBARA WSV WALDSHUT WME GER
GROBERT EWALD ZURICH RC MME SUI
GROBERT MARKUS WSV WALDSHUT MME GER
GROFF GREG WHISTLER RC MMG CAN
GROFF JANICE L WHISTLER RC WMH CAN
GSCHWEND JUERG ZURICH RC MMF SUI
GUARNERI FILIPPO ERIDANEA MJUNB ITA
GUERRA CLARA FIAMME GIALLE WU23 ITA
GUIDONI DOMENICO TIRRENIA TODARO MMF ITA
HALLER BARBARA BELVOIR RC ZURICH WMB SUI
HASSAN ALI SCULL AND BLADES MSEN EGY
HATT AYANA ERLENBACH RC WJUNA SUI
HAZELBAG HANS MARTEN RV RIJNLAND MMD NED
HEINIGER MARION BIEL WJUNA SUI
HILAIRE PIERRE PORT MARLY RC MMF FRA
HISSINK MULLER GERARD HRV CORNELIS TROMP MMG NED
HITZ MATHIAS USTER RC MMB SUI
HONDELINK RUTGER RV RIJNLAND MMC NED
HORTA BENITO CLUB DO MAR NOIA MMC ESP
HORTA CAETANO CLUB DO MAR NOIA MJUNB ESP
HORTA AMENEIRO BENITO ESTEIRANA RC MMC ESP
HOUPIS KOSTAS SEVRIER MME FRA
IANNI ALICE MARINA NAVALIA WME ITA
IARDINO FLAVIO ANIENE MMF ITA
IULIANI RICCARDO ARMIDA MME ITA
JACQUEMIN JEAN PIERRE SEVRIER A MMG FRA
JAMES HATTORI POCOCK RC MMF USA
JANZEN AURELIA MAXIMA WOHLENSEE RC WJUNB SUI
JANZEN JAN CASLANO MALCANTONE SC MME SWZ
JAUMIN MELANIE LUGANO CC WJUNA SUI
JOHNER BEAT BERN RC MSEN SUI
JORIO FILI ANDREA OLGA CAPRERA WLW ITA
JOSE DANIEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ CLUB DE REMO TORREVIEJA MMA ESP
JUCKER GIAN STAEFA SC MJUNA SUI
JUCKER JANIS STAEFA SC MJUNB SUI
JUTZ DANIEL LUZERN SEECLUB MJUNA SUI
KAPA ADAM SK HAMR MSEN CZE
KEIJSER MARIEKE ARSR SKADI WSEN NED
KERR JAMES GREENBANK FALMOUTH MMD GBR
KETTLER TOSCA THALIA AUSR ORCA WLW NED
KIMBER KEVIN TEXAS RC MSEN USA
KOCHER NILS ETOILE BIENNE SN MJUNB SUI
KOCHER SVEN ETOILE BIENNE SN MJUNA SUI
KOERNER HANK POCOCK RC MMG USA
KONZ PEIDER LUGANO CC MJUNA SUI
KOSTELIC ANTUN MLADOST RC MMC CRO
KOSTELIC MARTA MLADOST RC WJUNA CRO
KRATTIGER TAINA LUGANO CC WJUNA SUI
KREUDER PAUL BIEL MJUNB SUI
KUEHN LINA ERLENBACH RC WJUNB SUI
KUHN ANNETTE WSV WALDSHUT WMD GER
KURCUBIC VOIJSLAV LUGANO CC MJUNB SUI
KURUC JULIA ZURICH RC WMA SUI
LAMA VIOLANTE AL HAMRIYAH SC WMB AE
LANGE MAURIN LUZERN SEECLUB MU23 SUI
LANZAVECCHIA EDOARDO ARMIDA MU23 ITA
LANZER MICHAEL MOLESEY BC MMH GBR
LAVAZZA SIMONA CORGENO SC WMD ITA
LAVY ROGER SEVRIER A MMH FRA
LE PAPE STANISLAS ARMIDA MMA FRA
LEBER ULRICH WSV WALDSHUT MMD GER
LENOM JEANNE LFA AVIRON WJUNA BEL
LEVI MONTALCINI MARTA ARMIDA WMC ITA
LEWIS SARAH GREENBANK FALMOUTH WMB GBR
LICATALOSI ANDREA MURCAROLO SS MJUNB ITA
LIMA JOSIANE BRASIL WMC BRA
LIMACHER PIA LUZERN SEECLUB WMD SUI
LODIGIANI EMILIA ARMIDA WMG ITA
LORENZI MICHELA ESTERI ROMA WMC ITA
LORO DANIELE SAN CRISTOFORO MMD ITA
LOUIS BENJAMIN LFA AVIRON MJUNA BEL
LUCCOLI IRMA CEREA WJUNB ITA
LUMINATI FLAVIO CASLANO MALCANTONE SC MJUNB SUI
LYKOMITROS APOSTOLOS THESSALONIKI NC MJUNB GRE
MADSEN MARIANNE CHRISTIANIA ROKLUB WSEN NOR
MAESANO ANTONIO ANIENE MME ITA
MAGNI DAVIDE GAVIRATE MLW ITA
MAILANDER CAROLINA ARMIDA WME ITA
MAKOWSKI GISELA HEIDELBERGER RK WME GER
MANCINI MATTEO DEPORTIVO BAJA MMA ITA
MANGIAFICO MAURO TIBER ROWING MMB ITA
MANI HANS-PETER ZURICH RC MMF SUI
MANNUCCI ALESSANDRO TIRRENIA TODARO MME ITA
MANZIN ROBERTO ARMIDA MMF ITA
MARCHISIO MASSIMO CEREA MMF ITA
MARTINO CARLA CAPRERA WMD ITA
MARTS YVETTE CAMBRIDGE BC WMB USA
MARUCCO ENRICO CEREA MMD ITA
MASCHERIN CLAUDIO CUS TORINO MMC ITA
MASELLIS LORENZO TIBER ROWING MMF ITA
MASOUD SOLEIMANI TEHRAN RC MMB IRI
MATTEOLI FEDERICA ARMIDA WME ITA
MATTHEWS NICO THALWIL RC MJUNB SUI
MAZZUOCCOLO RAFFAELE ARMIDA MMH ITA
MCCAMBRIDGE BRENDAN WILTSHIRE SS MME GBR
MEERSMAN MARNIX DSRV LAGA MU23 NED
MELEGARI GIOVANNI MURCAROLO SS MJUNB ITA
MENDES NUNO SC DE PORTUGAL MLW POR
MESTURINI ROBERTO ARMIDA MMF ITA
METSEMAKERS KOEN PHOCAS NSRV MSEN NED
MEYER CORNELIA RUDERCLUB KAUFLEUTEN WMG SUI
MEYER PAULA BEAT CANCER BC WMG USA
MEZZANOGLIO STEFANO ESPERIA TORINO MMA ITA
MICHALS STEVE 612 ENDURANCE MMG USA
MICHALS SUSAN 612 ENDURANCE WMG USA
MICHELETTI ANDREA POLIZIA MLW ITA
MILANESE FRANCESCO ARMIDA MJUNA ITA
MIRA LEONARDO DE BASTIANI MJUNB ITA
MIRRI FABIO CUS PAVIA MME ITA
MOHRLE SABINE MAINZER RG WME GER
MOLARI MATTIA CAPRERA MME ITA
MOLINARO MATTIA LUGANO CC MJUNA SUI
MONDELLI FILIPPO FIAMME GIALLE MSEN ITA
MONDINI GIULIETTA TELIMAR WMF ITA
MONDINI MASSIMO ARMIDA MMG ITA
MONTEGGIA CATERINA DE BASTIANI WJUNB ITA
MORAITIS DIMITRIOS NAS MMC GRE
MORASCHINI ROSARIA EFFE CC WMF ITA
MORRIS SEAN WALLINGFORD MMI GBR
MOSCATELLO PIERRICK AVIRON-ANDRESY CAC MME FRA
MOSER PHILIPP USTER RC MMC SUI
MOSSER PAUL MONACO SN MSEN FRA
MOTTINO STEFANO CANDIA 2010 MLW ITA
MOULIN REMY LFA AVIRON MLW BEL
MUHLESTEIN LORENZO LUGANO CC MJUNB SUI
NAPPIONE NADIA CAPRERA WMD ITA
NASI UMBERTA CUS TORINO WMD ITA
NEGRI PAOLO GENOVESE RC MMG ITA
NEGRINOTTI OLIVIA CERESIO WU23 SUI
NICOLINI DARIO URANIA CS MU23 ITA
NUNZIATI ALFREDO EFFE CC MME ITA
NUSKERN GORAN MLADOST RC MMF CRO
O’MERAIN SOFIA AMICI DEL FIUME WJUNA ITA
ODERKERK TAMARA BEATRIX ERV WLW NED
ONGANIA GIORGIO GAVIRATE MME ITA
ORECCHIA MATILDE AMICI DEL FIUME WJUNB ITA
OTTO GIULIO IDROSCALO MMH ITA
PAGNAMENTA GIORGIA LUGANO CC WJUNB SUI
PAGNAMENTA MATTEO LUGANO CC MU23 SUI
PAGNI ATTILIO ANIENE MMB ITA
PAINI ROSSANA CAPRERA WME ITA
PALMER TOM 612 ENDURANCE MMH USA
PANIZZA ANDREA FIAMME GIALLE MU23 ITA
PANIZZA GUIDO CEREA MMD ITA
PANTAROTTO ALBERTO ESPERIA TORINO MJUNA ITA
PAOLUCCI VOLFANGO LIMITE MME ITA
PAPPALARDO CARMELA ANIENE WSEN ITA
PAPPALETTERA EMILIO ARMIDA MJUNB ITA
PARKER JOHN MOLESEY BC MMH GBR
PASOTTI SOFIA LUGANO CC WJUNA SUI
PASTORE LUCA CAPRERA MME ITA
PATUZZO MICHELE LUGANO CC MMC SUI
PAUL DAUPHIN FRANCOIS AUNV MMD FRA
PAVANELLI PIETRO CERNOBBIO MJUNB ITA
PAYER CEDRIC STAEFA SC MJUNA SUI
PECI LORENZO LUGANO CC MJUNA SUI
PELEMAN EVELINE KRSG WLW BEL
PELLERITO ROBERTO TELIMAR MME ITA
PELLICELLI GIORGIO ARMIDA MMJ ITA
PERCHERMEIER CHRISTA BAYERN MRSV WMI GER
PESARELLI WILLIAM CEREA MMC ITA
PESCIALLI ELIAS BELLAGINA US MU23 ITA
PETRUZZELLI LUCA CUS TORINO MME ITA
PETRUZZELLI PAOLO CUS TORINO MMD ITA
PICCOLO FEDERICA MARIA CEREA WME ITA
PICONE PIER FRANCESCO TEVEREREMO MME ITA
PIERCE LISA CAMBRIDGE BC WMF USA
PIERSANTI EMMA TEVEREREMO WJUNB ITA
PIETRANTOZZI MARIO TIRRENIA TODARO MMF ITA
PILZ JOHANNES WRC PIRAT MMB AUT
PINCI STEFANO TIBER ROWING MMF ITA
PINSONE STEFANO CEREA MJUNB ITA
PISANTI MARCELLA CEREA WJUNB ITA
PLEJIC VALENTINA MLADOST RC WSEN CRO
POGGIO ALESSANDRO GAVIRATE MME ITA
POGLIANI MARIA FIORELLA CAPRERA WMH ITA
POLETTI DAVIDE RIC AMSTERDAM MMA NED
PORETTI FILIPPO CERESIO MJUNB SUI
PORETTI MARCO USTER RC MMC SUI
PORFIDO LUANA GIUSEPPINA CUS PAVIA WMD ITA
POSO ANDREA CANDIA 2010 MJUNB ITA
POSO MARCO CANDIA 2010 MMD ITA
POZZI ALESSANDRO LECCO MJUNA ITA
PRIESE ANGELIKA WSV WALDSHUT WMD GER
QUAGLIATO ALBERTO CAPRERA MMC ITA
QUAGLINO FABRIZIO LARIO MMF ITA
RADICE KAROSCHITZ LEONARDO CEREA MU23 ITA
RALF GENTZ ALLEMANNIA RC MMD GER
RAMBALDI LUCA FIAMME GIALLE MSEN ITA
RAMELLA ALICE SANTO STEFANO WJUNA ITA
RAPP HERBERT RV NEPTUN MMF GER
RASARIO CRISTINA CUS TORINO WMC ITA
RASCHLE YANNICK ERLENBACH RC MSEN SUI
RASPIN BILL MOLESEY BC MMF GBR
RASTRELLI FABIO ARMIDA MME ITA
RAVONI MARCELLO NAVALIA MMF ITA
RENZI FRANCESCO ROMA CC MMD ITA
RICCHIARDI GABRIELE AMICI DEL FIUME MLW ITA
RICOMPENSA MARCO CEREA MMB ITA
RIESEN SVEN CASLANO MALCANTONE SC MJUNB SUI
RIGAZZI ISOTTA ESPERIA TORINO WJUNB ITA
RINDERKNECHT BEAT ZURICH RC MMD SUI
RIVA MAURIZIO CEREA MME ITA
RIVERA SIRIA CASLANO MALCANTONE SC WJUNA SUI
RIZZUTO TOMMASO SAN CRISTOFORO MMA ITA
RODINI VALENTINA FIAMME GIALLE WLW ITA
ROLLE SIMONE ALBERTO CAPRERA MJUNA ITA
ROMANO CLAUDIO EFFE CC MMD ITA
ROMANO ENZO CAPRERA MMF ITA
ROMANO GIORGIO ESPERIA TORINO MMC ITA
ROMANO MATTEO CAPRERA MMB ITA
ROMER TIM BIEL MJUNA SUI
ROOIJAKKERS ROOS BEATRIX ERV WSEN NED
ROSA STEFANO DE BASTIANI MJUNB ITA
ROSATI ASSIA ANIENE WME ITA
ROSENBERG DORIAN FRIBOURG A MJUNB SUI
ROSSI DARIO GENOVESI ELPIS MMD ITA
ROSSI JACOPO AMICI DEL FIUME MJUNB ITA
ROSSI PATRIARCA ALDO CANDIA 2010 MMD ITA
ROSSI PATRIARCA RAFFAELE CAPRERA MME ITA
ROTONDO ANDREA MESSINA CN MLW ITA
ROTTA ARTURO CEREA MLW ITA
RUCHTI ROBIN BIEL MJUNB SUI
RUCKLI JULIA LUZERN SEECLUB WU23 SUI
SACCA MASSIMO MARIA TIBER ROWING MMG ITA
SACCO CHIARA DLF CHIUSI WMB ITA
SAFFIRIO BIANCA ESPERIA TORINO WJUNA ITA
SALERNO LEONARDO AUDAX MJUNB SUI
SANCASSANI GALAXIA BELLAGINA US WJUNB ITA
SANTI LAPO ESPERIA TORINO MJUNA ITA
SARTORI MATTEO FIAMME GIALLE MJUNA ITA
SASSI EMILE ARMIDA MJUNA ITA
SBARDELLA CLELIA NAVALIA WME ITA
SCALTRITTI ROBERTA GAVIRATE WME ITA
SCHAFFRAN STEPHEN BERKELEY PADDLING RC MMI USA
SCHALLER JUSTIN FRIBOURG A MLW SUI
SCHARER ROBIN BERN RC MJUNA SUI
SCHEENAARD LISA ESR THETA WSEN NED
SCHETTINO ANTONIO ANIENE MU23 ITA
SCHETTINO GIOVANNA ANIENE WU23 ITA
SCHILTKNECHT OLIVER STAEFA SC MJUNA SUI
SCHMID MICHAEL SWITZERLAND MSEN SUI
SCHNEIDER NILS BIEL MU23 SUI
SCHOENBORN FRANZISKA RUDER CLUB REUSS WME SUI
SCHOLZ PAUL EMIL DUISBURGER RV MJUNB GER
SCHON ALEXANDER THALWIL RC MJUNB SUI
SCHONLE LIVIUS THALWIL RC MU23 SUI
SCHOTMAN JOLANDE RV PAMPUS WMG NED
SCHROTH SUSANNE MAINZER RG WMC GER
SCHULTE LUIS CERESIO MJUNA SUI
SCHWYZER ALINE THALWIL RC WLW SUI
SCIAVOLINO MARIA ELENA CEREA WJUNB ITA
SCIOTTO ALESSANDRA MOLTRASIO WMC ITA
SEEBURGER KARIN RV NEPTUN WMC GER
SEGALIARI PAOLO ARMIDA MME ITA
SEMENZATO LORENZO FIAMME GIALLE MJUNA ITA
SERAFINI LUDOVICA ANIENE WSEN ITA
SERAFINO FABIO ARMIDA MMC ITA
SERENO ALESSANDRA CAPRERA WMD ITA
SERTORIO BENEDETTA CEREA WLW ITA
SERTORIO EUGENIA CEREA WLW ITA
SESSA FRANCESCO AMICI DEL FIUME MJUNA ITA
SHAMIR JOSEPH UNION BC MMG USA
SIDLER ANGEL LUZERN SEECLUB MU23 SUI
SIENA RICCARDO TIBER ROWING MMD ITA
SILVESTRI CAMILLA ESPERIA TORINO WJUNB ITA
SINCLAIR SEAN HOLLOWELL SCULLERS MMD GBR
SINKOVIC MARTIN MLADOST RC MSEN CRO
SINKOVIC VALENT MLADOST RC MSEN CRO
SIRLIN MARCEL SEVRIER A MMD FRA
SOKOLOV SERGEY LUGANO CC MMC SUI
SOLDATI MARTINO CASLANO MALCANTONE SC MJUNB SUI
SONNINO ROBERTO ANIENE MMF ITA
SORGE PAOLO PADOVA SC MME ITA
SOTGIA MARTINA CEREA WJUNB ITA
SOUWER SOPHIE OLANDA WSEN NED
SPEDALE SABRINA TELIMAR WMD ITA
SPINA FRANCESCO AMICI DEL FIUME MJUNB ITA
SPITZER HERBERT GRASSHOPPER MMF SUI
SPOGLER PAOLO ARMIDA MMD ITA
SPROKHOLT ALBERT AENGWIRDEN RC MMG NED
STAHLBERG PAUL KREUZLINGEN RC MMF SUI
STETTLER CANDY FRIBOURG A WU23 SUI
STEVEN ZIMMERMAN ESSEX RC MMB GBR
STOYTCHEVA RAYNA IVANOVA RETICA CAN WMC ITA
STRAUGHAN-PARSONS CHRISTINA MOLESEY BC WMG GBR
SUAREZ LEONARDO ANIENE MLW ITA
SUGNAUX KARIM FRIBOURG A MJUNA SUI
SUSENNA LETIZIA AMICI DEL FIUME WJUNB ITA
SUSTIC NATASA VK NGUSAR WLW CRO
SUTZ MICHAEL RICHTERSWIL MJUNA SUI
TANCIONI GABRIELE NAVALIA MMB ITA
TAPPARO ALBERTO CAPRERA MMF ITA
TEALDI ALBERTO CEREA MMF ITA
TEDESCHI ARTURO CEREA MMF ITA
TEDESCHI VITTORIO ISAIA CEREA MJUNB ITA
TENDERINI STEFANO NAVALIA MMD ITA
TERZIROLI CARLO FELICE LUGANO CC MJUNB SUI
THOMAS NICHOLAS WALBROOK RC MME GBR
THUEZ JOELLE PORT-MARLY RC WMG FRA
TIDY HENRY AVIRON GRENOBLOIS MMC FRA
TIEMEIJER ROBERT ESR THETA MU23 NED
TORTA FRANCESCO CEREA MJUNA ITA
TOSCANI MICHELE LIMITE MMB ITA
TRAPLETTI TOBIAS USTER RC MJUNA SUI
TRASIMENI GUIDO GILDA SUL TEVERE MME ITA
TRIFFONI ALESSANDRO ARMIDA MMB ITA
TRINCHERO FILIPPO AMICI DEL FIUME MJUNB ITA
TRISTANO EUGENIO TEVEREREMO MMC ITA
TRIVELLONE ROBERTO AMICI DEL FIUME MLW ITA
TUFARELLI LUCA TIRRENIA TODARO MME ITA
TWELLAAR STEF AEGIR GSR MSEN NED
TYRAND VALERIE SEVRIER A WME FRA
UBERTI ROMANO CAPRERA MMF ITA
UITTENBOGAARD DIRK ASR NEREUS MSEN NED
UKROPINA MARKO MLADOST RC MU23 CRO
ULRICH SALOME LUZERN SEECLUB WU23 SUI
VALLE GUIDO CUS TORINO MMC ITA
VALPREDA RENATO CEREA MMH ITA
VAN DER STEEN FRANS AENGWIRDEN RC MMF NED
VAN HEYNINGEN LISA ESR THETA WU23 NED
VAN MOURIK JONNA AUSR ORCA WLW NED
VAN SLAGMAAT LISA BEATRIX ERV WLW NED
VAN SPRANG NIKI PAMPUS RV MSEN NED
VAN VULPEN JEROEN VEVEY RC MMC NED
VANDERSTEEL TINA RIVERSIDE BC WMD USA
VELLA CORRADO NAVALIA MMH ITA
VENIER SIMONE FIAMME GIALLE MSEN ITA
VERAGUTH ETIENNE CERESIO MJUNB SUI
VERHULST FRANK DE MAAS KRZV MMG NED
VERZONE CRAIG VEVEY RC MMD SUI
VIETRI SERGIO TIRRENIA TODARO MMH ITA
VIGLIANO GIORGIO BRUNO ESPERIA TORINO MMD ITA
VILLANI ANTONINO CAPRERA MMH ITA
VILLARI VINCENZO CEREA MMF ITA
VINCENT DAVID ARDINGLY RC MMF GBR
VINCENT HUGO ARDINGLY RC MU23 GBR
VINCENTI ALBERTO CEREA MU23 ITA
VLOOSWIJK ELS ESR THETA WLW NED
VON MOOS KONRADIN LUZERN SEECLUB MJUNB SUI
WABUSSEG SEBASTIAN CASLANO MALCANTONE SC MJUNA SUI
WALTHER DEBORAH ESR THETA WLW NED
WATKINS MOLLIE CAMBRIDGE BC WMC USA
WEIBEL SELINA ERLENBACH RC WJUNA SUI
WEIL DAVID RICHTERSWIL MJUNA SUI
WESSEL RUUD RV RIJNLAND MMF NED
WETTSTEIN NINA STAEFA SC WU23 SUI
WIDGERY CATHERINE RIVERSIDE BC WMG USA
WIERSMA ABE WILLEM III RV MSEN NED
WIRTH DANIEL FRIBOURG A MME SUI
WITTKAMPF FRED HRV CORNELIS TROMP MMH NED
ZAMARIOLA ALBERTO CEREA MLW ITA
ZAMOSTNA VERONIKA SK HAMR WJUNB CZE
ZANTOP ANKE WSV WALDSHUT WME GER
ZEZZA CARLO CAMBRIDGE BC MMJ USA
ZEZZA MARGARITA CAMBRIDGE BC WMF USA