SilverSkiff enrolled list

SilverSkiff

Participants and their clubs are invited to verify the correctness of the data and report immediately any errors to support@silverskiff.org.
%
Surname Name Society Category Nation
ABATE EMANUELA ARMIDA WMD ITA
ACCARDO MICHELE IDROSCALO MJUNB ITA
AGOLETTO LUCA ANIENE MME ITA
AIGNER WALTER STEINER RC MME AUT
AIMERI MASSIMILIANO ESPERIA TORINO MMD ITA
ALAGIA GIUSEPPE TEVEREREMO MME ITA
ALBINI OLIVIERO ANIENE MMF ITA
ALDERA PAOLO CUS TORINO MME ITA
ALLASIA DAVID CANDIA 2010 MJUNB ITA
ANDREO SERGIO CANDIA 2010 MJUNB ITA
ANGEL GABRIELE ELEONORA PADOVA SC WMD ITA
ANTOGNELLI QUENTIN MONACO SN MSEN MC
ANTONIETTI FEDERICO ARMIDA MMB ITA
ARGIRO STEFANO CEREA MMC ITA
ARIETTI ATTILIO CAPRERA MMH ITA
ARON DANIEL MAINZER RG MMJ GER
AXTHELM RUDOLF FLORSHEIMER RV 08 MMG GER
AZZI ALBERTO CUS FERRARA MMD ITA
BACCHINI SANDRO CAPRERA MME ITA
BACCO MICHELE PADOVA SC MMD ITA
BADINI CONFALONIERI ALESSANDRO CEREA MMD ITA
BAGLIERI ENZO SAN CRISTOFORO MME ITA
BAIANO FABRIZIO ICHNUSA MMC ITA
BALBO DI VINADIO EMANUELE ARMIDA MMG ITA
BANFI CECILIA ELISABETTA IDROSCALO WU23LW ITA
BARBARO LEONE MARIA TIRRENIA TODARO MLW ITA
BARDESONO ANNA ARMIDA WME ITA
BARNES RICHARD PENGWERN BC MMD GBR
BARUFFALDI ANTONIO CEREA MMH ITA
BASSANI MARCO ARMIDA MMD ITA
BAUR BENJI THALWIL RC MJUNA SUI
BELLERI DEBORA MOTO GUZZI WMD ITA
BERGAMIN EMANUELE ESPERIA TORINO MJUNA ITA
BERTINO LUCA CASLANO MALCANTONE SC MJUNB SUI
BEVILACQUA ROCCO CASLANO MALCANTONE SC MMF SUI
BIGGIO JOSETTA ESPERIA TORINO WMF ITA
BISATTO MICHELE PADOVA SC MMD ITA
BLONDEL ELENA MONTLUCON CA WJUNB FRA
BOASSO GIOVANNI ESPERIA TORINO MMG ITA
BOLIS DIMITRI IDROSCALO MJUNA ITA
BOLIS ZOE IDROSCALO WU23 ITA
BOLLA STEFANO ANIENE MMF ITA
BOMPARD CLAUDIO CORGENO SC MMG ITA
BONESI ANDREA ESPERIA TORINO MMF ITA
BONINO CESARE ARMIDA MMF ITA
BONSIGNORE ETTORE LUGANO CC MME SUI
BOOGERT RONALD ROEI EN ZEILVERENIGING GOUDA MME NED
BORGATO EMANUELE ESPERIA TORINO MMC ITA
BORGE ENRICO CEREA MMH ITA
BORGIALLI DONATELLA ARMIDA WMG ITA
BORGNA PAOLO CEREA MJUNA ITA
BOS MACHIEL HONTE MME NED
BOSIO GIULIA ESPERIA TORINO WJUNA ITA
BOSKOVIC ROKO CROATIA MJUNA CRO
BOUQUIE VALTER CAPRERA MMG ITA
BOWMAN CHARLES MOLESEY BC MMG GBR
BOYER_GONIN CHARLOTTE PORT MARLY RC WME FRA
BOZEGLAV IGOR ARGO IZOLA VK SC MMD SLO
BRAGUGLIA LUCA ANIENE MME ITA
BRAMBILLA MAURO VARESE MMD ITA
BRANZAGLIA PAOLO IDROSCALO MMG ITA
BREINLINGER JAKOB THALWIL RC MJUNA SUI
BRIGANTI MARCO LUGANO CC MMD SUI
BRUIJN JAN DE MAAS KRZV MMH NED
BULGARELLI EMMA CEREA WLW ITA
BUQUICCHIO GIOVANNI SANTO STEFANO MME ITA
CALABRO LUCA ESPERIA TORINO MMC ITA
CAMARLINGHI ANDREA CEREA MMC ITA
CAMPOLINI CHRISTOPHE FRIBOURG A MMD SUI
CANTONI CHIARA LUGANO CC WU23LW SUI
CANTONI EROS MOTO GUZZI MMG ITA
CAPELLI STEFANO ANIENE MMD ITA
CAPPELLETTO GIACOMO DLF TREVISO MJUNB ITA
CAPRETTI PAOLA CUS TORINO WME ITA
CARABELLI STEFANO CUS TORINO MMF ITA
CASCINI MAXIMILIANO CAPRERA MMD ITA
CERATI NICCOL MILANO SC MJUNB ITA
CERESA FRANCO CEREA MMG ITA
CERUTTI LORENZO IDROSCALO MJUNA ITA
CHAMBERS BILL VEVEY RC MMD SUI
CHAMBERS NICOLAS VEVEY RC MJUNB SUI
CHICHIERCHIA GAIA ANIENE WJUNA ITA
CHIONETTI ERIKA CORGENO SC WMC ITA
CHOUPIS KOSTAS VEVEY RC MMF SUI
CIAPPARELLI MATTEO SAN CRISTOFORO MMC ITA
CINCIBUCH JAN DUKLA PRAHA MSEN CZE
CIOCE DOMENICA CAPRERA WMB ITA
CLARKE CHARLES TYRIAN MMB GBR
CLARKE RICHARD TYRIAN MMA GBR
COLA ANTONIO TIRRENIA TODARO MMD ITA
CONIO MAURO SANREMO MMF ITA
CORBOY MICHAEL UNIVERSITY BARGE CLUB MMF USA
CORSALE ETTORE TIRRENIA TODARO MMD ITA
COSTANTINI ALBERTO TEVEREREMO MME ITA
CRACCHI MASSIMO CUS TORINO MMF ITA
CRISTINA BENNATI TIRRENIA TODARO WMC ITA
CSEH OTT BUDAPEST EVEZOS EGYESULET MMD HUN
CULO KRESIMIR MLADOST RC MMC CRO
CUTRIGNELLI RAFFAELE BOTAFOGO MMB BRA
DE BIAGI VALERIO CEREA MMB ITA
DE PETRIS MICHELE DLF TRIESTE MSEN ITA
DE PETRIS MIKE VVF RAVALICO TRIESTE MLW ITA
DECKER MATTHIAS MLHEIMER WASSERSPORT MMF GER
DELL’ELICE LUCA LAZIO MMD ITA
DEMATTEIS FLAVIO ESPERIA TORINO MMG ITA
DEN BOOGERT MAXIM CRZV DUDOK VAN HEEL MU23LW NED
DEPETRIS ENRICO ARMIDA MMG ITA
DEVEZ DANIEL PORT-MARLY RC MMG FRA
DI_MARTINO LORENZO MILANO SC MJUNB ITA
DO MARCO ESPERIA TORINO MMD ITA
DOEHNERT DETLEF LUDWIGSHAFENER RV MMH GER
DOMINICI UGO ESPERIA TORINO MMH ITA
DONADELLO CLAUDIO PADOVA CANOTT. MSEN ITA
DONADELLO VERA PADOVA CANOTT. WU23 ITA
DRESDA STEFANO IDROSCALO MMF ITA
DUIJN ROOS AEGIR GSR WLW NED
DWORAKOWSKI PAULO BOTAFOGO MMG BRA
ENDLER DAVID MAINZER RG MMC GER
ERPINI ANGELICA ANIENE WJUNB ITA
ERRICHIELLO DANIELE THE CORE MMB ITA
ERTLE ANNA THALWIL RC WU23 SUI
EVANGELISTA PIETRO GIOVANNI IDROSCALO MMD ITA
FAGGIANI MARCO VALERIO TIRRENIA TODARO MMF ITA
FARINA DUSMET FABIO ANIENE MME ITA
FASOLI CLAUDIO MOTO GUZZI MMG ITA
FERRANTE WALLY DEPORTIVO BAJA WMD ITA
FERRERO ELISABETTA CAPRERA WMF ITA
FICHITIU SIMONA DENISA CANDIA 2010 WJUNB ITA
FIORI GIORDANO BRUNO TEVEREREMO MMH ITA
FLORJIN FINN NETHERLAND MU23 NED
FOCK NICKI THALWIL RC WJUNB SUI
FRASSON ANDREA PADOVA SC MME ITA
FRATTINA FILIPPO PADOVA CANOTT. MMD ITA
GABRIEL DAMIEN LFA AVIRON MMC BEL
GABRIEL EMMA LFA AVIRON WU23LW BEL
GALFIONE ALBERTO ERIDANO MME ITA
GAMBA GHERARDO_ PADOVA SC MMB ITA
GANTENBEIN STEPHAN ZURICH RC MMG SUI
GARDINO ALESSANDRO ARMIDA MU23 ITA
GASCO ANNA CAPRERA WMF ITA
GASPARSKI BARTLOMIEJ TWDW MLW POL
GENTILE BENEDETTO TIRRENIA TODARO MU23 ITA
GENUARDI CARMELO GIUSEPPE TELIMAR MMF ITA
GERACE ADRIANA AMICI DEL FIUME WMC ITA
GHISAFI FEDERICO CANDIA 2010 MJUNB ITA
GIACOSA FLAVIO CEREA MMG ITA
GIANNARELLI DIEGO CEREA MJUNB ITA
GIUFFRIDA GIANNI ESPERIA TORINO MMB ITA
GOEBEL SEBASTIAN FLORSHEIMER RV 08 MMC GER
GOOSSENS MIGNON RV RIJNLAND WMC NED
GORETTI MARTINO POLIZIA MLW ITA
GORGONI ANDREA TIRRENIA TODARO MMD ITA
GRASSI LUCA IDROSCALO MJUNA ITA
GRAVINA MARCO LUGANO CC MMF SUI
GREGOLIN JACOPO IDROSCALO MJUNB ITA
GREGORI GABRIELE BISSOLATI MJUNA ITA
GRGIC IVAN ANTE CROATIA MU23 CRO
GRZIMEK CHRISTOPH SPARTA RV MMC GER
GSCHWEND JUERG ZURICH RC MMG SUI
GUIDONI DOMENICO PIEDILUCO CC MMF ITA
HALLER BARBARA ZURICH RC WMB SUI
HANDEL CLAUDIA RV NEPTUN WME GER
HANDEL OTTO RV NEPTUN MMD GER
HARRIMAN MAUREEN WHISTLER RC WME CAN
HATHAWAY AJ THALWIL RC WJUNB SUI
HAZELBAG HANS MARTEN RV RIJNLAND MME NED
HEINES FRANK LUDWIGSHAFENER RV MME GER
HEUGEBAERT CLAIRE SEVRIER A WMB FRA
HISSINK MULLER GERARD HRV CORNELIS TROMP MMG NED
HITZ MATHIAS USTER RC MMB SUI
HOCK JUERGEN LUDWIGSHAFENER RV MMF GER
HOCK LAURA LUDWIGSHAFENER RV WMA GER
HOLLANDER YANN THALWIL RC MJUNB SUI
HYNDMAN MARTIN LEA RC MME USA
IARDINO FLAVIO ANIENE MMF ITA
INCISA GIOVANNA ARMIDA WJUNB ITA
INGALLINA TOMMASO TIRRENIA TODARO MJUNA ITA
JACOANGELI FABRIZIO TIRRENIA TODARO MMG ITA
JACQUEMIN JEAN SEVRIERA MMH FRA
JAKUBIK GREGOR MANNHEIMER RC MMC GER
JONKER HANNAH ARSR SKADI WU23 NED
JURKOVIC IVANA CROATIA WU23 CRO
JURKOVIC JOSIPA CROATIA WU23 CRO
KEENAN DAVID FLORSHEIMER RV 08 MMB GER
KETTLER TOSCA THALIA AUSR ORCA WLW NED
KOSTER JACOB DE MAAS KRZV MME NED
KOVACSNE CZKO VIKTORIA IDROSCALO WMB HUN
KRENHUBER KURT WRC PIRAT MMG AUT
KUHN-ROEPKE ANNETTE WSV WALDSHUT WME GER
KURUC JULIA ZURICH RC WMB SUI
LABRUNE PASCAL SEVRIER A MMF FRA
LAMA VIOLANTE TELIMAR WMB ITA
LANTERNA EMANUELE CUS PAVIA MMD ITA
LANZER MICHAEL MOLESEY BC MMH GBR
LAUER-KOPCSANYI MAGDI WSV WALDSHUT WMG GER
LAVAZZA SIMONA CORGENO SC WMD ITA
LAVY ROGER SEVRIER A MMI FRA
LE PAPE STANISLAS IDROSCALO MMA FRA
LEEST NATHALIE RV RIJNLAND WMD NED
LENOCI ANGELO FRANCO IDROSCALO MU23LW ITA
LEVI MONTALCINI MARTA ARMIDA WMC ITA
LODIGIANI EMILIA ARMIDA WMG ITA
LOHMANN ULRIKE BELVOIR RC ZURICH WME SUI
LONCARIC ANTON CROATIA MU23 CRO
LONCARIC PATRIK CROATIA MU23 CRO
LTSCHER LISA SWISS WU23 SUI
LOUIS BENJAMIN LFA AVIRON MU23LW BEL
LUCCA RITA PADOVA SC WME ITA
LUCKE REED THALWIL RC MJUNB SUI
MAFFIODO CAMILLA CEREA WJUNB ITA
MAGNI DAVIDE LUGANO CC MLW ITA
MAILANDER CAROLINA ARMIDA WME ITA
MALANDRINO FEDERICO ESPERIA TORINO MMB ITA
MANCINI MATTEO DEPORTIVO BAJA MMA ITA
MANGIAFICO MAURO TIBER ROWING MMC ITA
MANI HANS-PETER ZURICH RC MMF SUI
MANNUCCI ALESSANDRO TIRRENIA TODARO MME ITA
MANTLER GEORG STEINER RC MMA AUT
MANZIN ROBERTO ARMIDA MMG ITA
MARASCHIN SILVANO IDROSCALO MMI ITA
MARCHISIO MASSIMO CEREA MMG ITA
MARINARO MICHEL TEVEREREMO MU23 ITA
MARTIN DAMIR CROATIA MSEN CRO
MASCHERIN CLAUDIO CAPRERA MMD ITA
MASSAI LEONARDO TEVEREREMO MU23LW ITA
MATTHEWS NICO THALWIL RC MJUNA SUI
MEIER MICHEL MONTLUCON CA MMH FRA
MELISIE FRANK SEECLUB ARBON MMB SUI
MENEGAZZO DAVIDE PADOVA CANOTT. MSEN ITA
METSEMAKERS KOEN NETHERLAND MSEN NED
MEZZANOGLIO STEFANO ESPERIA TORINO MMB ITA
MOLARI MATTIA CAPRERA MME ITA
MONACI LUCREZIA ANIENE WJUNB ITA
MOULIN REMY LFA AVIRON MMA BEL
NACHT OLIVIA SWISS WU23LW SUI
NAPPIONE NADIA CAPRERA WMD ITA
NASI UMBERTA CUS TORINO WMD ITA
NEGRI PAOLO GENOVESE RC MMG ITA
NICHIFOR ELEONORA CEREA WJUNA ITA
NIX BOUJOU RV RIJNLAND WME NED
NUSKERN GORAN MLADOST RC MMF CRO
O REILLY NATHAN TYRIAN MMB GBR
ORTH ANDREAS LUDWIGSHAFENER RV MME GER
ORTMANN GREGOR RUDERGESELLSCHAFT ZUERICH MME SUI
OTTO GIULIO IDROSCALO MMH ITA
PAGNI ATTILIO ANIENE MMB ITA
PAINI ROSSANA CAPRERA WMF ITA
PALMISANO ANDREA ANIENE MMA ITA
PAMPALONI RODOLFO ARMIDA MME ITA
PANIZZA GUIDO CEREA MME ITA
PAOLETTI MATILDE ANIENE WJUNB ITA
PAOLUCCI VOLFANGO LIMITE MME ITA
PAPPALETTERA EMILIO ARMIDA MJUNA ITA
PARKER JOHN MOLESEY BC MMH GBR
PATUZZO MICHELE LUGANO CC MMD SUI
PAUL DAUPHIN FRANCOIS AUNV MMD FRA
PAVESI RICCARDO MILANO SC MMD ITA
PEDROLA SUSANNA BISSOLATI WJUNA ITA
PELLICELLI GIORGIO ARMIDA MMJ ITA
PELLONI CRISTINA ZURICH RC WME SUI
PERSICO RENATO TELIMAR MMD ITA
PESCE LUCA LUGANO CC MSEN SUI
PETERVARI MOLNAR BENDEGUZ BUDAPEST EVEZOS EGYESULET MSEN HUN
PETRICHELLA SONIA TIRRENIA TODARO WMG ITA
PETRUZZELLI LUCA CUS TORINO MME ITA
PETRUZZELLI PAOLO CUS TORINO MMD ITA
PEUTZ BARBARA WRC PIRAT WMD AUT
PICCIONI ALBERTO BISSOLATI MJUNA ITA
PICONE PIER FRANCESCO TEVEREREMO MME ITA
PIERCE LISA CAMBRIDGE BC WMF USA
PIETRANTOZZI MARIO TIRRENIA TODARO MMF ITA
PIJNAPPEL VERIE ARSR SKADI WSEN NED
PILZ JOHANNES WRC PIRAT MMB AUT
PINSONE STEFANO CEREA MJUNA ITA
PODRAZIL JAKUB DUKLA PRAHA MSEN CZE
POGLIANI FIORELLA CAPRERA WMH ITA
POLITO LUCA PADOVA CANOTT. MJUNA ITA
POLJANCIC DAVOR CROATIA MJUNA CRO
PORETTI MARCO USTER RC MMD SUI
POROPAT MATE JADRAN RIJEKA RC MMC CRO
POSSENTI ROBERTA TIBER ROWING WMG ITA
PRAKATSEN HANNA RUSSIA WSEN RUS
PREIL VIVIEN BUDAPEST EVEZOS EGYESULET WSEN HUN
PRINETTI GIOVANNI SAN CRISTOFORO MME ITA
RANDALL ADAM MINNESOTA MSEN USA
RANDALL ADRIANA WRC PIRAT WMG AUT
RAPP HERBERT RV NEPTUN MMF GER
RASARIO CRISTINA CUS TORINO WMD ITA
RASPIN GRAHAME MOLESEY BC MMG GBR
RE GIOVANNI IDROSCALO MMF ITA
RENZI FRANCESCO ROMA CC MME ITA
REYNAUD ELENA IDROSCALO WMD ITA
RICCHIARDI GABRIELE AMICI DEL FIUME MME ITA
RICCIO ANNA CEREA WJUNB ITA
RICCIONI ALESSANDRO ANIENE MMC ITA
RIVA MAURIZIO CEREA MMF ITA
ROEPKE AXEL WSV WALDSHUT MME GER
ROL ELINE SWISS WU23LW SUI
ROMAGNOLI MATTEO SAN CRISTOFORO MMC ITA
ROMANO CLAUDIO EFFE CC MMD ITA
ROMANO GIORGIO ESPERIA TORINO MMC ITA
ROSA EMANUELE CANDIA 2010 MJUNB ITA
ROSATI ASSIA ROMA CC WME ITA
ROSENBERG DORIAN FRIBOURG A MJUNA SUI
ROTH OLIVIA CATARINA RUDERCLUB ZRICH WJUNA SUI
RUBEO FRANCESCA ANIENE WJUNB ITA
RUMO ALINE FRIBOURG A WMA SUI
SABEL JAN CEES RV RIJNLAND MME NED
SACCA MASSIMO MARIA TIBER ROWING MMG ITA
SACCO CHIARA DLF CHIUSI WMB ITA
SAKKOS ALEXANDER VOLKSTMLICHER WASSERSPORT MANNHEIM E.V. MMC GER
SALERNO LEONARDO LUGANO CC MJUNA SUI
SALI ELENA BISSOLATI WU23LW ITA
SARNO DONATELLA ESPERIA TORINO WMD ITA
SARTORELLI MARCO CEREA MME ITA
SASSI MARCO ARMIDA MMD ITA
SAUER ANDRI THALWIL RC MJUNB SUI
SBARDELLA CLELIA NAVALIA WME ITA
SCAGLIONE DONATELLA CAPRERA WMF ITA
SCARPA LUANA PADOVA CANOTT. WSEN ITA
SCHAEFER SUSANNE BREISACHER RV WMD GER
SCHETTINO TOMMASO ANIENE MMC ITA
SCHOENBORN FRANZISKA RUDER CLUB REUSS WME SUI
SCHON ALEXANDER THALWIL RC MJUNA SUI
SCHOTMAN JOLANDE RV PAMPUS WMG NED
SCHROTH SUSANNE MAINZER RG WMD GER
SCHWEIZER FABIENNE SWISS WSEN SUI
SCHWYZER ALINE THALWIL RC WLW SUI
SCHWYZER GIANNA THALWIL RC WU23 SUI
SCHWYZER RONJA THALWIL RC WJUNB SUI
SCURIATTI LUCA TEVEREREMO MMF ITA
SCURIATTI PAOLO TEVEREREMO MMC ITA
SEEBURGER KARIN RV NEPTUN WMC GER
SEGALIARI PAOLO ARMIDA MMF ITA
SEMENZATO LORENZO TEVEREREMO MU23LW ITA
SERAFINI LUDOVICA ANIENE WSEN ITA
SERENO ALESSANDRA CAPRERA WME ITA
SEVERINI AZZURRA DLF CHIUSI WJUNB ITA
SHAMIR JOSEPH UNION BC MMG USA
SIENA RICCARDO TIBER ROWING MMD ITA
SIGNORELLI MARIA TERESA ARMIDA WMD ITA
SINCLAIR SEAN HOLLOWELL SCULLERS MME GBR
SINKOVIC MARTIN CROATIA MSEN CRO
SINKOVIC VALENT CROATIA MSEN CRO
SNELLING DUNCAN MOLESEY BC MMF GBR
SOKOLOV SERGEY LUGANO CC MMC SUI
SOLLER BEAT ZURICH RC MME SUI
SORRENTINO VIRGILIO TIRRENIA TODARO MJUNA ITA
SOUWER SOPHIE NETHERLAND WSEN NED
SPROKHOLT ALBERT AENGWIRDEN RC MMG NED
STAHLBERG PAUL KREUZLINGEN RC MMF SUI
STARCK INGO MAINZER RG MMD GER
STUDER YVES ZURICH RC MMA SUI
SVAB DOROTTYA BUDAPEST EVEZOS EGYESULET WSEN HUN
TAGLIATI MARCO ROMA CC MME ITA
TAMS BENCE KULKER EVEZOS KLUB OBUDA MLW HUN
TEDESCHI ARTURO CEREA MMF ITA
TEDESCHI VITTORIO ISAIA CEREA MJUNA ITA
THUEZ JOELLE PORT-MARLY RC WMG FRA
TIMOFEI-RUIS ILKA RV RIJNLAND WMC NED
TOGNI SIMONE ESTERI ROMA MMC ITA
TORNAR UMBERTO PIEDILUCO CC MMG ITA
TRAPLETTI TOBIAS USTER RC MU23LW SUI
TRISTANO EUGENIO TEVEREREMO MMC ITA
TUCCINI ALESSIO ANIENE MMC ITA
TUFARELLI LUCA TIRRENIA TODARO MMF ITA
TUITE FRANCES LINCOLN PARK BC WMF USA
TWELLAAR MELVIN NETHERLAND MSEN NED
TYRAND VALERIE SEVRIER A WME FRA
TYRO KATARZYNA WRC PIRAT WMC AUT
ULRICH SALOME SWISS WU23 SUI
VALLE GUIDO CUS TORINO MMC ITA
VALLETTE GILLES MONTLUCON CA MMF FRA
VAN DER STEEN FRANS AENGWIRDEN RC MMF NED
VAN SWIETEN JOHN DE MAAS KRZV MMG NED
VENTURI PIERLUIGI DEPORTIVO BAJA MMF ITA
VERHULST FRANK DE MAAS KRZV WMH NED
VERTHEIN LUCAS BOTAFOGO MSEN BRA
VERZONE CRAIG VEVEY RC MMD SUI
VESCOVI ALESSANDRO CANDIA 2010 MJUNB ITA
VILEN JOHN ZURICH RC MMC SUI
VILLANI ANTONIO ERIDANO MMH ITA
VILLARI VINCENZO CEREA MMF ITA
WALKER PASCALE SWISS WSEN SUI
WATKINS MOLLIE CAMBRIDGE BC WMC USA
WHITEHEAD BRAD WESTERN RESERVE RA MMF USA
WILKINSON JIM PENGWERN BC MMF GBR
WIRTH DANIEL FRIBOURG A MME SUI
WITTKAMPF FRED HRV CORNELIS TROMP MMH NED
WOUDA ANNE AUSR ORCA WLW NED
ZECHMEISTER RENATE STEINER RC WMF AUT
ZEZZA CARLO CAMBRIDGE BC MMJ USA
ZEZZA MARGARITA CAMBRIDGE BC WMF USA
ZIMMERMANN KATHARINA THALWIL RC WSEN SUI