SilverSkiff enrolled list

SilverSkiff

Participants and their clubs are invited to verify the correctness of the data and report immediately any errors to support@silverskiff.org.
Italy
Surname Name Society Category Nation
ABATE EMANUELA ARMIDA WMD ITA
ABBATE RICCARDO CAPRERA MJUNA ITA
ACATRINEI GIOVANNI AMICI DEL FIUME MJUNB ITA
ACCARDO MICHELE IDROSCALO MJUNB ITA
ACQUISTAPACE ANNALISA TREMEZZINA WMC ITA
AGOLETTO LUCA ANIENE MME ITA
AIMERI MASSIMILIANO ESPERIA TORINO MMD ITA
ALAGIA GIUSEPPE TEVEREREMO MME ITA
ALBINI OLIVIERO ANIENE MMF ITA
ALDERA PAOLO CUS TORINO MME ITA
ALLASIA DAVID CANDIA 2010 MJUNB ITA
ANDREO SERGIO CANDIA 2010 MJUNB ITA
ANGEL GABRIELE ELEONORA PADOVA SC WMD ITA
ANTONIETTI FEDERICO ARMIDA MMB ITA
ARATA GIORGIA FLORA WJUNA ITA
ARGIRO STEFANO CEREA MMC ITA
ARIETTI ATTILIO CAPRERA MMH ITA
ARMELI ELENA JOANA TELIMAR WSEN ITA
AZZI ALBERTO CUS FERRARA MMD ITA
BACCHINI SANDRO CAPRERA MME ITA
BACCO MICHELE PADOVA SC MMD ITA
BADINI CONFALONIERI ALESSANDRO CEREA MMD ITA
BAGLIERI ENZO SAN CRISTOFORO MME ITA
BAIANO FABRIZIO ICHNUSA MMC ITA
BALBO DI VINADIO EMANUELE ARMIDA MMG ITA
BALDUCCI LIVIA TIBER ROWING WMD ITA
BANFI CECILIA ELISABETTA IDROSCALO WSEN ITA
BARBARO LEONE MARIA TIRRENIA TODARO MLW ITA
BARDESONO ANNA ARMIDA WME ITA
BARDO FABIO AMICI DEL FIUME MJUNA ITA
BARUFFALDI ANTONIO CEREA MMH ITA
BASSANI DAVIDE TRITIUM C MJUNA ITA
BASSANI MARCO ARMIDA MMD ITA
BELGERI MATTEO BELLAGINA US MJUNA ITA
BELLERI DEBORA MOTO GUZZI WMD ITA
BENEDUSI AMEDEO FLORA MJUNB ITA
BERGAMIN EMANUELE ESPERIA TORINO MJUNA ITA
BIGGIO JOSETTA ESPERIA TORINO WMF ITA
BISATTO MICHELE PADOVA SC MMD ITA
BOASSO GIOVANNI ESPERIA TORINO MMG ITA
BOGIANCHINO MONICA CAPRERA WMF ITA
BOLIS DIMITRI IDROSCALO MJUNA ITA
BOLIS ZOE IDROSCALO WU23 ITA
BOLLA STEFANO ANIENE MMF ITA
BOMPARD CLAUDIO CORGENO SC MMG ITA
BONESI ANDREA ESPERIA TORINO MMF ITA
BONINO CESARE ARMIDA MMF ITA
BORGATO EMANUELE ESPERIA TORINO MMC ITA
BORGE ENRICO CEREA MMH ITA
BORGIALLI DONATELLA ARMIDA WMG ITA
BORGNA PAOLO CEREA MJUNA ITA
BOSCO ALESSIO SANREMO MME ITA
BOSCO ETTORE SANREMO MJUNB ITA
BOSIO GIULIA ESPERIA TORINO WJUNA ITA
BOUQUIE VALTER CAPRERA MMG ITA
BRAGUGLIA LUCA ANIENE MME ITA
BRAMBILLA MAURO VARESE MMD ITA
BRANDIZZI ARNALDO TIBER ROWING MME ITA
BRANZAGLIA PAOLO IDROSCALO MMG ITA
BRAVI ANDREA ARMIDA MJUNA ITA
BRUSCHI LEONARDO FLORA MLW ITA
BULGARELLI EMMA CEREA WLW ITA
BUQUICCHIO GIOVANNI SANTO STEFANO MME ITA
BUS FRANCO ARMIDA MMF ITA
BUZIO TIZIANO OMEGNA MMD ITA
CALABRO LUCA ESPERIA TORINO MMC ITA
CAMARLINGHI ANDREA CEREA MMC ITA
CANGIALOSI PIETRO PADOVA SC MU23 ITA
CANTONI EROS MOTO GUZZI MMG ITA
CAPELLI STEFANO ANIENE MMD ITA
CAPPELLETTO GIACOMO DLF TREVISO MJUNB ITA
CAPRETTI PAOLA CUS TORINO WME ITA
CARABELLI STEFANO CUS TORINO MMF ITA
CARANDO ANDREA CEREA MU23 ITA
CARCANO MARCO VARESE MMC ITA
CARUCCI NICOLO GAVIRATE MU23 ITA
CASCINI MAXIMILIANO CAPRERA MMD ITA
CAVALLIN UMBERTO AMICI DEL FIUME MU23LW ITA
CAVAZZANA PAOLA PADOVA SC WMC ITA
CECCONI CLAUDIO TOMEI GS VVF MME ITA
CERATI NICCOLO MILANO SC MJUNB ITA
CERESA FRANCO CEREA MMG ITA
CERRINA MASSIMO ARMIDA MMD ITA
CERUTTI LORENZO IDROSCALO MJUNA ITA
CESARINI FEDERICA POLIZIA WLW ITA
CHICHIERCHIA GAIA ANIENE WJUNA ITA
CHIONETTI ERIKA CORGENO SC WMC ITA
CHIUMENTO LUCA FIAMME GIALLE MSEN ITA
CIAVARRO ALBERTO CAPRERA MJUNA ITA
CIOCCA VASINO LUCA OMEGNA MMB ITA
CIOCE DOMENICA CAPRERA WMB ITA
COLA ANTONIO TIRRENIA TODARO MMD ITA
CONIO MAURO SANREMO MMF ITA
CORNI ALESSANDRO FLORA MMA ITA
CORSALE ETTORE TIRRENIA TODARO MMD ITA
COSTANTINI ALBERTO TEVEREREMO MME ITA
CRACCHI MASSIMO CUS TORINO MMF ITA
CRISTINA BENNATI TIRRENIA TODARO WMC ITA
CROSIO SILVIA AMICI DEL FIUME WU23 ITA
CURATELLA MICHELE ARMIDA MME ITA
DAL MAGRO GIULIO ARMI MMD ITA
DE BIAGI VALERIO CEREA MMB ITA
DE PETRIS MICHELE DLF TRIESTE MLW ITA
DELFINO RICCARDO SANTO STEFANO MU23 ITA
DELL’ELICE LUCA LAZIO MMD ITA
DEMARIA ELENA TRITIUM C WJUNB ITA
DEMATTEIS FLAVIO ESPERIA TORINO MMG ITA
DEPETRIS ENRICO ARMIDA MMG ITA
DI MARTINO LORENZO MILANO SC MJUNB ITA
DO MARCO ESPERIA TORINO MMD ITA
DOMINICI DANILO SESTRI PONENTE LNI MJUNB ITA
DOMINICI UGO ESPERIA TORINO MMH ITA
DONADELLO CLAUDIO PADOVA CANOTT. MSEN ITA
DONADELLO VERA PADOVA CANOTT. WU23 ITA
DRESDA STEFANO IDROSCALO MMF ITA
ENRICO GABRIELE CAPRERA MJUNA ITA
ERPINI ANGELICA ANIENE WJUNB ITA
ERRICHIELLO DANIELE THE CORE MMB ITA
EVANGELISTA PIETRO GIOVANNI IDROSCALO MMD ITA
FAGGIANI MARCO VALERIO TIRRENIA TODARO MMF ITA
FALOSSI MARTA AMICI DEL FIUME WU23LW ITA
FALOSSI PAOLO ESPERIA TORINO MJUNA ITA
FARINA DUSMET FABIO ANIENE MME ITA
FASOLI CLAUDIO MOTO GUZZI MMG ITA
FAVERO GIAN LUIGI ARMIDA MMF ITA
FERRANTE WALLY DEPORTIVO BAJA WMD ITA
FERRARI ASIA TRITIUM C WJUNB ITA
FERRARI ZENO AMICI DEL FIUME MJUNB ITA
FERRERO ELISABETTA CAPRERA WMF ITA
FERRERO FAUSTO CAPRERA MJUNA ITA
FICHITIU SIMONA DENISA CANDIA 2010 WJUNB ITA
FIORI GIORDANO BRUNO TEVEREREMO MMH ITA
FRASSON ANDREA PADOVA SC MME ITA
FRATTINA FILIPPO PADOVA CANOTT. MMD ITA
GAIONE LORENZO CUS TORINO MU23 ITA
GALFIONE ALBERTO ERIDANO MME ITA
GALLESIO PAOLO ARMIDA MMH ITA
GAMBA GHERARDO PADOVA SC MMB ITA
GANDOLA MARCO BELLAGINA US MJUNA ITA
GARDINO ALESSANDRO ARMIDA MU23 ITA
GASCO ANNA CAPRERA WMF ITA
GATTO EVA CUS BARI WJUNB ITA
GENTILE BENEDETTO TIRRENIA TODARO MU23 ITA
GENUARDI CARMELO GIUSEPPE TELIMAR MMF ITA
GERACE ADRIANA AMICI DEL FIUME WMC ITA
GHEBBANO MATTEO CAPRERA MJUNB ITA
GHISAFI FEDERICO CANDIA 2010 MJUNB ITA
GIACOSA FLAVIO CEREA MMG ITA
GIANNARELLI DIEGO CEREA MJUNB ITA
GILARDONI MATILDE BELLAGINA US WJUNB ITA
GIRAUDO LORENZO MOUSSA CAPRERA MJUNB ITA
GIUFFRIDA GIANNI ESPERIA TORINO MMB ITA
GOBBI STEFANIA CARABINIERI SABAUDIA WSEN ITA
GORETTI MARTINO POLIZIA MLW ITA
GORGONI ANDREA TIRRENIA TODARO MMD ITA
GRAFFIONE FRANCESCO SESTRI PONENTE LNI MJUNB ITA
GRASSI LUCA IDROSCALO MJUNA ITA
GREGOLIN JACOPO IDROSCALO MJUNB ITA
GUIDONI DOMENICO PIEDILUCO CC MMF ITA
IARDINO FLAVIO ANIENE MMF ITA
INCISA GIOVANNA ARMIDA WJUNB ITA
INGALLINA TOMMASO TIRRENIA TODARO MJUNA ITA
JACOANGELI FABRIZIO TIRRENIA TODARO MMG ITA
LA PADULA LIVIO CERESIO MSEN ITA
LA ROSA ANNE MARIE ESPERIA TORINO WME ITA
LAMA VIOLANTE TELIMAR WMB ITA
LANTERNA EMANUELE CUS PAVIA MMD ITA
LAVAZZA SIMONA CORGENO SC WMD ITA
LENOCI ANGELO FRANCO IDROSCALO MSEN ITA
LEVI MONTALCINI MARTA ARMIDA WMC ITA
LODIGIANI EMILIA ARMIDA WMG ITA
LUCCA RITA PADOVA SC WME ITA
MAFFIODO CAMILLA CEREA WJUNB ITA
MAGNI DAVIDE LUGANO CC MLW ITA
MAILANDER CAROLINA ARMIDA WME ITA
MALANDRINO FEDERICO ESPERIA TORINO MMB ITA
MANCINI MATTEO DEPORTIVO BAJA MMA ITA
MANGIAFICO MAURO TIBER ROWING MMC ITA
MANNUCCI ALESSANDRO TIRRENIA TODARO MME ITA
MANZIN ROBERTO ARMIDA MMG ITA
MARASCHIN SILVANO IDROSCALO MMI ITA
MARCHISIO MASSIMO CEREA MMG ITA
MARI GIACOMO FLORA MJUNB ITA
MARINARO MICHEL TEVEREREMO MU23 ITA
MARUCCO ENRICO CEREA MMD ITA
MASCHERIN CLAUDIO CAPRERA MMD ITA
MASCHERIN JACOPO AMICI DEL FIUME MJUNB ITA
MASSAI LEONARDO TEVEREREMO MU23LW ITA
MATTAZZI SAMUELE OMEGNA MJUNB ITA
MATTEUCCI GIACOMO ARMIDA MJUNB ITA
MENEGAZZO DAVIDE PADOVA CANOTT. MSEN ITA
MEZZANOGLIO STEFANO ESPERIA TORINO MMB ITA
MIGLIORE LORENZO ESPERIA TORINO MJUNB ITA
MOLARI MATTIA CAPRERA MME ITA
MONACI LUCREZIA ANIENE WJUNB ITA
NAPPIONE NADIA CAPRERA WMD ITA
NASI UMBERTA CUS TORINO WMD ITA
NEGRI PAOLO GENOVESE RC MMG ITA
NICHIFOR ELEONORA CEREA WJUNA ITA
ONGANIA GIORGIO GAVIRATE MME ITA
OPPO STEFANO CARABINIERI SABAUDIA MLW ITA
OTTO GIULIO IDROSCALO MMH ITA
PAGNI ATTILIO ANIENE MMB ITA
PAINI ROSSANA CAPRERA WMF ITA
PALMISANO ANDREA ANIENE MMA ITA
PAMPALONI RODOLFO ARMIDA MME ITA
PANIZZA GUIDO CEREA MME ITA
PAOLETTI MATILDE ANIENE WJUNB ITA
PAOLUCCI VOLFANGO LIMITE MME ITA
PAPPALETTERA EMILIO ARMIDA MJUNA ITA
PAVESI RICCARDO MILANO SC MMD ITA
PELLICELLI GIORGIO ARMIDA MMJ ITA
PELOSI GERARDO ARMI MMG ITA
PERONA FILIPPO ESPERIA TORINO MJUNB ITA
PERSICO RENATO TELIMAR MMD ITA
PETRICHELLA SONIA TIRRENIA TODARO WMG ITA
PETRUZZELLI LUCA CUS TORINO MME ITA
PETRUZZELLI PAOLO CUS TORINO MMD ITA
PICCIONI ALBERTO BISSOLATI MJUNA ITA
PICONE PIER FRANCESCO TEVEREREMO MME ITA
PIETRANTOZZI MARIO TIRRENIA TODARO MMF ITA
POGLIANI FIORELLA CAPRERA WMH ITA
POLITO LUCA PADOVA CANOTT. MJUNA ITA
POSSENTI ROBERTA TIBER ROWING WMG ITA
POZZI ALESSANDRO TRITIUM C MU23LW ITA
PRINETTI GIOVANNI SAN CRISTOFORO MME ITA
RASARIO CRISTINA CUS TORINO WMD ITA
RE GIOVANNI IDROSCALO MMF ITA
RENZI FRANCESCO ROMA CC MME ITA
REYNAUD ELENA IDROSCALO WMD ITA
RICCHIARDI GABRIELE AMICI DEL FIUME MME ITA
RICCIO ANNA CEREA WJUNB ITA
RICCIONI ALESSANDRO ANIENE MMC ITA
RICC FILIPPO PIERRE FEDELE TRITIUM C MJUNB ITA
RIGHETTI VERONICA_TIZIANA VARESE WMD ITA
RIVA MAURIZIO CEREA MMF ITA
RODINI VALENTINA FIAMME GIALLE WLW ITA
ROMAGNOLI MATTEO SAN CRISTOFORO MMC ITA
ROMANO CLAUDIO EFFE CC MMD ITA
ROMANO ENZO CAPRERA MMG ITA
ROMANO GIORGIO ESPERIA TORINO MMC ITA
ROSATI ASSIA ROMA CC WME ITA
ROSSI ALICE FLORA WSEN ITA
ROSSI ANNA CAPRERA WU23 ITA
ROSSI PATRIARCA ERIC CEREA MU23 ITA
ROTTA ARTURO CEREA MU23LW ITA
RUBEO FRANCESCA ANIENE WJUNB ITA
SACCA MASSIMO MARIA TIBER ROWING MMG ITA
SACCO CHIARA DLF CHIUSI WMB ITA
SALI ELENA BISSOLATI WU23LW ITA
SANSO ANTONIO CAPRERA MJUNA ITA
SARNO DONATELLA ESPERIA TORINO WMD ITA
SARTORELLI MARCO CEREA MME ITA
SASSI MARCO ARMIDA MMD ITA
SBARDELLA CLELIA NAVALIA WME ITA
SCAGLIONE DONATELLA CAPRERA WMF ITA
SCARPA LUANA PADOVA CANOTT. WSEN ITA
SCHETTINO TOMMASO ANIENE MMC ITA
SCIOLLA GIACOMO CEREA MJUNA ITA
SCOLARO ANNA FLORA WJUNA ITA
SCURIATTI LUCA TEVEREREMO MMF ITA
SCURIATTI PAOLO TEVEREREMO MMC ITA
SELLA CHRISTIAN SESTRI PONENTE LNI MJUNB ITA
SEMENZATO LORENZO TEVEREREMO MU23LW ITA
SERAFINI LUDOVICA ANIENE WSEN ITA
SERENO ALESSANDRA CAPRERA WME ITA
SEVERINI AZZURRA DLF CHIUSI WJUNB ITA
SIENA RICCARDO TIBER ROWING MMD ITA
SIEVER MARVIN ERICH CAPRERA MJUNB ITA
SIGNORELLI MARIA TERESA ARMIDA WMD ITA
SILVESTRI FEDERICA ESPERIA TORINO WJUNB ITA
SIRONI ANDREA BELLAGINA US MJUNB ITA
SOARES GABRIEL MARINA MILITARE MLW ITA
SORRENTINO VIRGILIO TIRRENIA TODARO MJUNA ITA
SPOGLER PAOLO ARMIDA MMD ITA
TAGLIATI MARCO ROMA CC MME ITA
TALAMONA GABRIELE VARESE MME ITA
TEDESCHI ARTURO CEREA MMF ITA
TEDESCHI VITTORIO ISAIA CEREA MJUNA ITA
TOGNI SIMONE ESTERI ROMA MMC ITA
TONELLI MATTEO CUS TORINO MU23LW ITA
TOPAZIO ALBERTO CAPRERA MSEN ITA
TORNAR UMBERTO PIEDILUCO CC MMG ITA
TORRE NIELS CARABINIERI SABAUDIA MU23 ITA
TRISTANO EUGENIO TEVEREREMO MMC ITA
TUCCINARDI GIORGIO CAPRERA MSEN ITA
TUCCINI ALESSIO ANIENE MMC ITA
TUFARELLI LUCA TIRRENIA TODARO MMF ITA
UBERTI ROMANO CAPRERA MMF ITA
VALLE GUIDO CUS TORINO MMC ITA
VALPREDA RENATO CEREA MMI ITA
VENINI ALBERTO VENINI TREMEZZINA MMF ITA
VENTURI PIERLUIGI DEPORTIVO BAJA MMF ITA
VESCOVI ALESSANDRO CANDIA 2010 MJUNB ITA
VILLANI ANTONIO ERIDANO MMH ITA
VILLARI VINCENZO CEREA MMF ITA
ZAMPAGLIONE MICHELE ARMIDA MJUNB ITA
ZANI MATTEO SAN CRISTOFORO MMC ITA